REGISTRO CIVIL


GUADALAJARA

REGISTRO # 1  
LIC. EDUARDO SANTOSCOY DE ANDA
AV. ALCALDE # 924, CENTRO
TEL. 1201 8100  EXT. 4

REGISTRO # 3
LIC. MARCOS MORA OROZCO
CARLOS A. CARRILLO # 1560
LOMAS DE POLANCO
TEL. 1201 5956 / 57

REGISTRO # 4  
LIC. FCO. JAVIER MACIEL CHAVEZ
FIDEL VELAZQUEZ # 1513 ATEMAJAC
TEL. 3823 2571 Y 1201 7973

REGISTRO # 8
LIC. JAVIER MARTINEZ CAMACHO
AV. DE LA PAZ # 1630 ESQ. ARGENTINA
TEL. 1201 7959 / 60

REGISTRO # 9
LIC.  JORGE MARTINEZ ORNELAS
ANALCO Y LOS ANGELES, ANALCO
TEL. 3669 13 00 EXT. 1579

REGISTRO # 10
LIC.  ROBERTO JAVIER LUIS DEL TORO
AV. FEDERALISMO NORTE # 84 ESQ. INDEPENDENCIA
TEL. 3613 4370 Y 3613 7260

REGISTRO # 13
LIC. JOSE HERNANDEZ GODINEZ
JESUS GARCIA # 2391
TEL. 3616 8116

REGISTRO # 14
LIC. HOMERO DE PABLO OROZCO
MARIANO OTERO Y TONATZIN,
PARQUE DE LAS ESTRELLAS JARD. DEL BOSQUE
TEL. 3122 1121, CEL 333 662 49 30

REGISTRO # 15
LIC. JORGE MARTINEZ ORNELAS
CALZADA  INDEPENDENCIA NTE. 3295
TEL. 3674 6391

REGISTRO # 21
LIC. ADRIAN RENE RAMIREZ LOPEZ
GOBERNADOR CURIEL # 3063
PLAZA JOSE CLEMENTE OROZCO
TEL. 3675 0055

REGISTRO # 22
LIC. ARISTIDES SALVADOR LLAMAS DEL MORO
ANDADOR 14 Y 1RO DE OCTUBRE
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA LOS COLORINES.
TEL. 3663 4185

REGISTRO # 23
LIC. MIGUEL RAMIREZ BRISEÑO
ANDRES URDANETA Y COLON
TEL. 3810 47 73


ZAPOPAN

REGISTRO # 1
LIC.  CARLOS CHARPENEL FIGUEROA
UNIDAD BASILICA CABECERA MUNICIPAL
TEL. 3818 2200 EXT 1680 Y 1681

REGISTRO # 2
LIC.  HILDA ELISA MONTOYA GAXIOLA Y
LIC. MA. DE LOURDES SANDOVAL ROMERO
AV. LOPEZ MATEOS  # 5150
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA LAS AGUILAS
TEL. 3632 0186

REGISTRO # 3
LIC. RAUL VILLALOBOS ARAMBULA
AURORA # 105 CHAPALITA
TEL. 3121 90 78 Y 3343 9125

REGISTRO # 4
LIC. JORGE ALFREDO RUBIO HURTADO
EMILIANO ZAPATA Y RAMON CORONA
ATEMAJAC DEL VALLE
TEL. 3823 9436

REGISTRO # 5
LIC.  MARIA CELINA FONSECA GUTIERREZ
INTERIOR EX MERCADO BOLA,
COL. CONSTITUCION
TEL. 3660 9255

REGISTRO # 6
LIC.  DULCE HELIA GOMEZ LOPEZ
RAMON CORONA Y PUEBLA TESISTAN
TEL. 3897 0141

REGISTRO # 8
LIC. FERNANDO MARTINEZ MACIAS
OBREGON # 86 EL BATAN
TEL. 3672 54 93

REGISTRO # 9
LIC. ENRIQUE BAÑUELOS SOLIS
AV. PERIFERICO Y AV. TUZANIA
UNIDAD TUZANIA
TEL. 3633 2892

REGISTRO # 10
LIC.  LEONARDO SEVILLA MARTINEZ
PRIVADA GUADALUPE VICTORIA
SANTA ANA TEPETITLAN
TEL. 3884 9736

REGISTRO # 11
LIC. HERLINDA LAILA ABDALA CAMPOS
INDEPENDENCIA S/N SAN JUAN DE OCOTAN
TEL. 3110 1082

REGISTRO # 15
LIC. ALEJANDRO VILLALOBOS RUIZ
AV. TABACHINES Y PERIFERICO
TEL. 3660 7297

REGISTRO # 16
LIC. ROSA PATRICIA RIVERA ZUÑIGA
HONORATO DE BALZAC # 280
JARDINES DE LA PATRIA
TEL. 3629 3920

REGISTRO # 20
LIC. ARTEMINO SERRANO LOPEZ
AV. PARAISOS DEL COLLI  CENTRO BARRIAL
TEL. 3180 4588


 

TLAJOMULCO DE ZUÑIGA

REGISTRO # 1

LIC. IGNACIO GONZALEZ LOPEZ
DONATO GUERRA # 10
PRESIDENCIA MUNICIPAL
TLAJOMULCO
TEL. 3283 4400 EXT 3450


 

TLAQUEPAQUE

REGISTRO # 1

LIC. ORLANDO GARCIA LIMON
AV. LAS TORRES ESQ. ALFARERO
TEL. 3635 4073 /3837 1378 Y 3837 1381

REGISTRO # 2
LIC. RAUL SALCEDO LOPEZ
HIDALGO # 400
TEL. 3562 7020 Y 3562 7021

REGISTRO # 4
LIC. HECTOR FLORES JARAMILLO
COLON # 4 SANTA ANITA
TEL. 3686 0388

REGISTRO # 7
LIC. ERIK DANIEL FLORES GARCIA
GONZALEZ GALLO #3 TOLUQUILLA
TEL. 3692 7337



TONALA
REGISTRO # 1
LIC. FEDERICO VALERIANO MARTINEZ
MORELOS #20
TEL. 3586 6000 EXT 1106